Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2017 and ending December 31, 2017

For Events Processed Through November 8, 2017

Click on link to see ad.
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHG CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole BoyD3211621511814,808
2GCHS CH Cinnibon's Bedrock BombshellB133715898914,277
3GCHG CH Vixayo's Golden HammerD82519358411,620
4GCHP CH Mephisto's Speak Of The DevilB311330186,349
5GCHS CH Rummerrun's Olympic Slam DunkD1139812755,951
6GCHP CH Cherkei's Dick TraceyD19114182,687
7GCHS CH Listons Hi-Tech Davinci CodeD012105432,632
8GCHS CH Wit's End Te AmoD12355272,067
9GCHB CH Streamline N Sapphire's Sonic BoomD01424311,892
10GCHB CH Rocket's Oh No! It's Devo At FahnestockD03336321,863
11GCHB CH Galaroc N Ewing's ShowdownD02432291,607
12GCHB CH Hi Desert N Mephisto's Game ChangerD11100111,500
13GCHS CH KT's Friendly PersuasionD00136391,268
14GCHG CH Shforest's SiroccoB02431371,253
15GCHG CH Marburl And Illyrian's Lone RangerD011218988
16GCHS CH Shadigee's Calculated RiskD0014125978
17GCHB CH Jacquet's Phantom 309D0121314954
18GCHS CH Black Dymond's Ring Of FyreD0141114953
19GCH CH Castle-Marburl's Tularosa Of Glo-StarB120004933
20GCHB CH Triple Crown's Off And RunningB0024119831
21GCHG CH Shadigee's Sequel To LegendsD000013704
22GCHS CH Murbe Chew The CrowD0131120674
23GCHG CH Happy Tail's Kit Kat Saves The Day & StealsaheartD0200121572
24GCHB CH Encore's RenegadeD0103015552
25GCHG CH Encore's MimosaB0120111544