Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2018 and ending December 31, 2018

For Events Processed Through April 10, 2018

Click on link to see ad.
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHG CH Cinnibon's Bedrock BombshellB7238534511,648
2GCHB CH MB Van Gogh (Meza)D415740318,432
3GCHP CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole BoyD28632315,691
4GCHS CH Triple Crown's Off And RunningB01121111,404
5GCHS CH Rocket's Oh No! It's Devo At FahnestockD01203121,103
6GCHG CH Rummerrun's Olympic Slam DunkD0340213872
7GCHB CH Tj-N-Irondale's Tik Tok At RingsidesD002309674
8GCHG CH KT's Friendly PersuasionD0112011623
9GCHB CH Pheasant Hollow's The Real DealD010109468
10GCHB CH La Pawz Omg Look At MeB000207432
11GCH CH Hi-Tech's Shake Rattle N RollB000014426
12GCHS CH Galaroc N Ewing's ShowdownD002006381
13GCHB CH Tenebo's Paint The Town RedB001103360
14GCHS CH Streamline N Sapphire's Sonic BoomD011007355
15GCH CH Glenmere's You Had Me At Hello At PristineB011004290
16GCH CH Hi-Tech N Brisbane Rocket ManD000128216
17GCHB CH Castle-Marburl's Tularosa Of Glo-StarB001012188
18CH Special K's Mojito At Cedar RidgeD001001167
19GCHS CH Julian Farm's Sweet Southern ComfortD002004164
20Irondale N Symphony's Going The DistanceD000101125
21GCHS CH Summit Ash Notell MotelB00010189
22GCHB CH Cinbar's Just Call Me HandsomeD00000382
23GCH CH Shadigee's Pearlisle Mark Of LegacyD00000375
24GCHS CH Hi Desert N Mephisto's Game ChangerD00000474
25GCH CH East End's Kinky Boots In Hi-TechB00000370