Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2017 and ending December 31, 2017

For Events Processed Through March 3, 2017

Click on link to see ad.
WinsGroupWinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHP CH Mephisto's Speak Of The DevilB311330186,349
2GCHB CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole BoyD12240183,769
3GCH CH Rummerrun's Olympic Slam DunkD1122091,023
4GCH CH Castle-Marburl's Tularosa Of Glo-StarB110003890
5GCHS CH Vixayo's Golden HammerD110006819
6GCHP CH Cherkei's Dick TraceyD051019736
7GCHB CH Listons Hi-Tech Davinci CodeD000318524
8GCH CH Jacquet's Phantom 309D001124511
9GCH CH Galaroc's Going Out Like ThatB000101412
10GCHB CH Black Dymond's Ring Of FyreD001004330
11GCHG CH Happy Tail's Kit Kat Saves The Day & StealsaheartD010017319
12GCHB CH Shadigee's Calculated RiskD000115302
13GCHS CH Marburl And Illyrian's Lone RangerD001012265
14GCHS CH Rosend 'N Ringsides She's SavvyB010103240
15GCH CH Encore's RenegadeD000104238
16GCH CH Oscar World Of Chiba Daitoku JpD002104227
17GCH CH Bar-K's Bonnie LassB001002221
18GCH CH Kt's Friendly PersuasionD000011135
19GCHB CH Encore's RubiconB000101132
20GCHS CH Shforest's SiroccoB001005126
21GCH CH Ohana Laki's Tiz'All That For Triple BB000102124
22GCH CH Galaroc N Ewing's ShowdownD000005108
23GCH CH Streamline N Sapphire's Sonic BoomD00000297
24GCHG CH Wit's End Night RevelerD01000489
25CH 3r's 4d Tin LizzyB00010175