Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2017 and ending December 31, 2017

For Events Processed Through May 27, 2017

Click on link to see ad.
WinsGroupWinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHS CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole BoyD29573456,977
2GCHP CH Mephisto's Speak Of The DevilB311330186,349
3GCHG CH Vixayo's Golden HammerD513512366,232
4GCHP CH Cherkei's Dick TraceyD19114182,687
5GCHB CH Rummerrun's Olympic Slam DunkD12343252,026
6GCH CH Cinnibon's Bedrock BombshellB12155191,899
7GCHB CH Listons Hi-Tech Davinci CodeD01153221,605
8GCH CH Hi Desert N Mephisto's Game ChangerD1100041,103
9GCH CH Castle-Marburl's Tularosa Of Glo-StarB120004933
10GCHB CH Black Dymond's Ring Of FyreD0141111914
11GCHG CH Marburl And Illyrian's Lone RangerD011116816
12GCHB CH Wit's End Te AmoD0002310790
13GCHS CH Shadigee's Calculated RiskD0004112721
14GCH CH Jacquet's Phantom 309D011127718
15GCHG CH Shadigee's Sequel To LegendsD000013704
16GCH CH Bar-K's Bonnie LassB003007520
17GCHB CH Encore's RenegadeD0003010500
18GCHS CH Shforest's SiroccoB0012013494
19GCHG CH Happy Tail's Kit Kat Saves The Day & StealsaheartD0200113492
20GCH CH Streamline N Sapphire's Sonic BoomD001107459
21GCHG CH Wit's End Night RevelerD0110111452
22GCHB CH KT's Friendly PersuasionD0000214418
23GCH CH Galaroc's Going Out Like ThatB000101412
24GCH CH Rocket's Oh No! It's Devo At FahnestockD010015314
25GCHG CH Archangel's Ring Keeper Of Vincenza CAD000011298