Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2017 and ending December 31, 2017

For Events Processed Through December 31, 2017

Click on link to see ad.
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHG CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole BoyD6271926713718,400
2GCHS CH Cinnibon's Bedrock BombshellB144021101010517,019
3GCHP CH Vixayo's Golden HammerD92921459413,496
4GCHG CH Rummerrun's Olympic Slam DunkD11411812836,377
5GCHP CH Mephisto's Speak Of The DevilB311330186,349
6GCHP CH Cherkei's Dick TraceyD19114182,687
7GCHS CH Listons Hi-Tech Davinci CodeD012105432,632
8GCHS CH Wit's End Te AmoD12376342,608
9GCHS CH Streamline N Sapphire's Sonic BoomD01524352,137
10GCHB CH Rocket's Oh No! It's Devo At FahnestockD03436402,069
11GCHB CH Galaroc N Ewing's ShowdownD02432291,607
12GCHB CH Hi Desert N Mephisto's Game ChangerD11100121,507
13GCHS CH KT's Friendly PersuasionD00137461,444
14GCHG CH Shforest's SiroccoB02431381,272
15GCHS CH Triple Crown's Off And RunningB00342221,152
16GCHG CH Marburl And Illyrian's Lone RangerD011218988
17GCHS CH Shadigee's Calculated RiskD0014125978
18GCHB CH Jacquet's Phantom 309D0121314954
19GCHS CH Black Dymond's Ring Of FyreD0141114953
20GCHB CH Castle-Marburl's Tularosa Of Glo-StarB120004933
21GCHG CH Shadigee's Sequel To LegendsD000013704
22GCHS CH Murbe Chew The CrowD0131120674
23GCHB CH Julian Farm's Sweet Southern ComfortD0021226616
24GCHB CH Encore's RenegadeD0104016588
25GCHG CH Happy Tail's Kit Kat Saves The Day & StealsaheartD0200121572