Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2017 and ending December 31, 2017

For Events Processed Through September 1, 2017

Click on link to see ad.
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHG CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole BoyD317111659412,555
2GCHG CH Vixayo's Golden HammerD82511236810,277
3GCHB CH Cinnibon's Bedrock BombshellB5181279599,297
4GCHP CH Mephisto's Speak Of The DevilB311330186,349
5GCHS CH Rummerrun's Olympic Slam DunkD187612604,638
6GCHP CH Cherkei's Dick TraceyD19114182,687
7GCHS CH Listons Hi-Tech Davinci CodeD01184352,362
8GCHB CH Streamline N Sapphire's Sonic BoomD01323181,522
9GCHB CH Hi Desert N Mephisto's Game ChangerD1110091,439
10GCHB CH Wit's End Te AmoD00244221,180
11GCH CH Rocket's Oh No! It's Devo At FahnestockD0321219990
12GCHG CH Marburl And Illyrian's Lone RangerD011218988
13GCHS CH Shadigee's Calculated RiskD0014124972
14GCHB CH Galaroc N Ewing's ShowdownD0022217953
15GCHB CH KT's Friendly PersuasionD0013432937
16GCHS CH Black Dymond's Ring Of FyreD0141113934
17GCH CH Castle-Marburl's Tularosa Of Glo-StarB120004933
18GCHB CH Jacquet's Phantom 309D0121212858
19GCHG CH Shforest's SiroccoB0032024748
20GCHG CH Shadigee's Sequel To LegendsD000013704
21GCHS CH Encore's MimosaB0120110537
22GCHB CH Bar-K's Bonnie LassB003008534
23GCHG CH Happy Tail's Kit Kat Saves The Day & StealsaheartD0200117527
24GCHB CH Encore's RenegadeD0003013526
25GCHS CH Murbe Chew The CrowD0111012509