Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2017 and ending December 31, 2017

For Events Processed Through April 1, 2017

Click on link to see ad.
WinsGroupWinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHP CH Mephisto's Speak Of The DevilB311330186,349
2GCHS CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole BoyD15350284,574
3GCHG CH Vixayo's Golden HammerD310100203,245
4GCHP CH Cherkei's Dick TraceyD19114182,687
5GCH CH Rummerrun's Olympic Slam DunkD11333161,794
6GCHB CH Listons Hi-Tech Davinci CodeD0013114930
7GCH CH Castle-Marburl's Tularosa Of Glo-StarB110003890
8GCHG CH Marburl And Illyrian's Lone RangerD001115779
9GCH CH Wit's End Te AmoD000213599
10GCH CH Jacquet's Phantom 309D001125550
11GCHB CH Black Dymond's Ring Of FyreD012006537
12GCH CH Streamline N Sapphire's Sonic BoomD001107459
13GCH CH Galaroc's Going Out Like ThatB000101412
14GCHG CH Wit's End Night RevelerD010019368
15GCHB CH Shadigee's Calculated RiskD000116362
16GCHG CH Happy Tail's Kit Kat Saves The Day & StealsaheartD010019330
17GCHG CH Archangel's Ring Keeper Of Vincenza CAD000011298
18GCH CH Kt's Friendly PersuasionD000014266
19GCHS CH Rosend 'N Ringsides She's SavvyB010103240
20GCH CH Encore's RenegadeD000104238
21GCH CH Oscar World Of Chiba Daitoku JpD002104227
22GCH CH Bar-K's Bonnie LassB001002221
23CH 3r's 4d Tin LizzyB001103181
24GCHS CH Shforest's SiroccoB001006158
25GCHB CH Encore's RubiconB000103157