Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2017 and ending December 31, 2017

For Events Processed Through July 6, 2017

Click on link to see ad.
WinsGroupWinsTotal
RankNameSexBISIIIIIIIVBOB/VDefeated
1GCHS CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole BoyD2139135719,989
2GCHG CH Vixayo's Golden HammerD518812477,442
3GCHP CH Mephisto's Speak Of The DevilB311330186,349
4GCH CH Cinnibon's Bedrock BombshellB25567304,197
5GCHB CH Rummerrun's Olympic Slam DunkD16455372,891
6GCHP CH Cherkei's Dick TraceyD19114182,687
7GCHS CH Listons Hi-Tech Davinci CodeD01173291,975
8GCHB CH Hi Desert N Mephisto's Game ChangerD1110081,406
9GCHG CH Marburl And Illyrian's Lone RangerD011218988
10GCHB CH Wit's End Te AmoD0013414977
11GCH CH Castle-Marburl's Tularosa Of Glo-StarB120004933
12GCHS CH Black Dymond's Ring Of FyreD0141111914
13GCHB CH Streamline N Sapphire's Sonic BoomD0011212873
14GCH CH Jacquet's Phantom 309D0121210840
15GCHS CH Shadigee's Calculated RiskD0004119827
16GCHG CH Shadigee's Sequel To LegendsD000013704
17GCHS CH Shforest's SiroccoB0012017585
18GCHB CH KT's Friendly PersuasionD0001321545
19GCHB CH Bar-K's Bonnie LassB003008534
20GCH CH Rocket's Oh No! It's Devo At FahnestockD0300110530
21GCHG CH Happy Tail's Kit Kat Saves The Day & StealsaheartD0200115513
22GCHB CH Encore's RenegadeD0003010500
23GCH CH Galaroc N Ewing's ShowdownD000018465
24GCHG CH Wit's End Night RevelerD0110111452
25GCHG CH Rosend 'N Ringsides She's SavvyB011108429