Top 25 All-Breed Totals

Boxers AKC TopDogs Using All-Breed Totals
Starting January 1, 2018 and ending December 31, 2018

For Events Processed Through March 7, 2018

Click on link to see ad.
   Wins Group  WinsTotal
1GCH CH MB Van Gogh (Meza)D410430196,950
2GCHG CH Cinnibon's Bedrock BombshellB412443265,737
3GCHP CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole BoyD15320183,863
4GCHS CH Triple Crown's Off And RunningB001116828
5GCH CH Tj-N-Irondale's Tik Tok At RingsidesD002207534
6GCHG CH Rummerrun's Olympic Slam DunkD022007504
7GCHS CH Rocket's Oh No! It's Devo At FahnestockD010026451
8GCH CH Pheasant Hollow's The Real DealD000108390
9GCHS CH Galaroc N Ewing's ShowdownD002005364
10GCHB CH Tenebo's Paint The Town RedB001102350
11GCH CH Glenmere's You Had Me At Hello At PristineB011002281
12GCHS CH KT's Friendly PersuasionD010005223
13GCHB CH La Pawz Omg Look At MeB000104215
14GCHS CH Streamline N Sapphire's Sonic BoomD001005212
15GCHB CH Castle-Marburl's Tularosa Of Glo-StarB001012188
16CH Hi-Tech N Brisbane Rocket ManD000125171
17CH Special K's Mojito At Cedar RidgeD001001167
18Irondale N Symphony's Going The DistanceD000101125
19GCHB CH Cinbar's Just Call Me HandsomeD00000382
20GCH CH East End's Kinky Boots In Hi-TechB00000370
21GCH CH Windsong's Blue DanubeD00000369
22GCHB CH Julian Farm's Sweet Southern ComfortD00100258
23CH Irondale's Forged In FireD00021551
24CH Besten's Hank SteeleD00000345
24GCH CH Rynwards MagneticB00000345